Class Teacher: Dr. T. M. Usha
2 CSE(A) (51) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A109 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | CO | BEFA | GL/SS | L U N C H |
FLAT | NSS | ||
TUE | FLAT | OS | SCA | CO | SPR | |||
WED | CO | CO(B1)/OS (B2)LAB | LIB | FLAT | BEFA | |||
THU | DBMS | OS | FLAT | CO(B2)/DBMS(B1) LAB | ||||
FRI | OS | CO | DBMS | BEFA | GS LAB | |||
SAT | OS | DBMS | BEFA | DBMS(B2)/OS (B1)LAB | ||||
Subjects Faculty |
Class Teacher: Mr. K. Anil Kumar Reddy
2 CSE(B)(48) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A110 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | FLAT | CO(B1)/OS(B2) LAB | L U N C H |
CO | BEFA | SPR | |||||
TUE | OS | GL/SS | CO(B2)/DBMS(B1) LAB | ||||||||
WED | CO | OS | DBMS | OS(B1)/DBMS(B2) LAB | |||||||
THU | CO | DBMS | BEFA | GS LAB | NSS | ||||||
FRI | BEFA | SCA | CO | FLAT | SPR | ||||||
SAT | OS | FLAT | LIB | DBMS | BEFA |
Class Teacher: Ms. Satya Sudha
2 CSE(C) (49) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A111 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | DBMS | OS | BEFA | L U N C H |
DBMS(B1)/OS(B2) LAB | |||||
TUE | BEFA | DBMS | FLAT | GS LAB | NSS | |||||
WED | BEFA | FLAT | LIB | CO | SPR | |||||
THU | FLAT | CO(B2)/OS(B1) LAB | GL/SS | CO | ||||||
FRI | FLAT | CO | OS | CO(B1)/DBMS(B2) LAB | ||||||
SAT | CO | OS | BEFA | SCA | DBMS |
Class Teacher: Mr. Abdul Rahman
3CSE(A) (60) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A112 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | STM | OOAD | DS | L U N C H |
AECS(B1)/WT(B2) LAB | ||||
TUE | IS | OOAD | MEFA | AECS(B2)/WT(B1) LAB | |||||
WED | STM | IS | OOAD | DS | SPR | ||||
THU | WT | DS | SCA | MEFA | IS | ||||
FRI | IS | STM | WT | GL/SS | NSS | ||||
SAT | DS | STM | MEFA | WT | LIB |
Class Teacher: Mr. Abdul Rahman
3CSE(B)(54) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A113 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | WT | STM | L U N C H |
AECS(B1)/WT(B2) LAB | ||||
TUE | STM | WT | SCA | AECS(B2)/WT(B1) LAB | ||||
WED | DS | GL/SS | IS | NSS | ||||
THU | IS | WT | MEFA | STM | OOAD | LIB | ||
FRI | DS | MEFA | OOAD | IS | ||||
SAT | MEFA | OOAD | DS | IS | SPR |
Class Teacher: Dr.RaviChandran
4 CSE(A)(50) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A213 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | MS | SL | IGI | L U N C H |
ASN | IGI | |||
TUE | SL | ASN | IGI | MS | IGI | ||||
WED | ASN | IGI | MS | IGI | SL | IGI | |||
THU | PW | PW | |||||||
FRI | PW | PW | |||||||
SAT | PW | PW |
Class Teacher: Mr.K.Upendar Rao
4 CSE(B)(33) | w.e.f. 18.12.2017 | Room No. A214 |
09.10 10.00 |
10.00 10.50 |
10.50 11.40 |
11.40 12.30 |
12.30 01.00 |
01.00 01.50 |
01.50 02.40 |
02.40 03.30 |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MON | ASN | IGI | MS | L U N C H |
IGI | SL | ||||
TUE | MS | IGI | SL | ASN | IGI | |||||
WED | SL | IGI | ASN | IGI | MS | IGI | ||||
THU | PW | PW | ||||||||
FRI | PW | PW | ||||||||
SAT | PW | PW |